PROTRACK

A forum devoted to track events from 60m to the 2 mile. Mainly pro but also news from local, national and international sprint & middle distance competitions.

Log in

I forgot my password



Search
 
 

Display results as :
 


Rechercher Advanced Search

Latest topics
» Bunbury Gift
Fri May 25, 2018 2:47 pm by Pro Pasto

» Vale - "Maurie" Campbell
Thu May 24, 2018 3:56 pm by Dale Jones

» VRTA Awards Dinner - Awards.
Tue May 22, 2018 10:59 am by timrosen35

» Changing Stable Goss
Tue May 22, 2018 9:21 am by Thatsthestats

» VAL Website
Mon May 21, 2018 4:51 pm by mwebster

» Women's Gift
Sun May 13, 2018 6:29 pm by Fast

» Bunbury Gift & Management via WA Athletics
Thu Apr 26, 2018 4:51 pm by Pro Pasto

» Bunbury Gift timetable
Mon Apr 23, 2018 5:21 pm by Pro Pasto

» VRTA Awards - Final chance to purchase tickets.
Mon Apr 23, 2018 8:27 am by Downesy

May 2018
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
 123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031   

Calendar Calendar


You are not connected. Please login or register

PROTRACK » GENERAL » VIC Country Titles - Brittain & Kelly in Sprints

VIC Country Titles - Brittain & Kelly in Sprints

Go down  Message [Page 1 of 1]

Admin

avatar
Admin
Admin
Victorian Country Titles - Geelong\
21 to 23 January 2011

Women 100 Meter Sprint Open FINAL
Wind: -0.1
1 Angela Byrt 88 GEELONG GUIL 12.02
2 Monica Brennan 94 DIAMOND VALL X12.27
3 Monique Booth 89 GEELONG GUIL 12.62
4 Emma Doyle 91 MELBOURNE UN X13.18
5 Tara Domaschenz 91 EUREKA AC 13.37
6 Caitlin Christie 91 WENDOUREE AC 13.61
7 Carmen Deane 79 MELBOURNE UN 13.87 X13.75

Men 100 Meter Sprint Open FINAL
Wind: -0.4
1 Darren Hart 90 WESTERN ATHL X11.00
2 Kevin Brittain 89 GEELONG GUIL 11.14
3 Brosnan Kelly 91 BALLARAT HAR 11.17
4 Brendan Ashcroft 90 WODONGA AC 11.31
5 Andrew Gavaghan 91 WESTERN ATHL X11.40
6 Pan Tong 90 DEAKIN AC 11.45
7 Joshua Pickthall 91 SOUTH BENDIG 11.71
8 Oliver Caffrey 89 GIPPSLAND AT 11.96
9 Ben Cook 91 WODONGA AC 12.25

Men 400 Meter Run Open FINAL
1 Joel Bee 92 WENDOUREE AC 49.15
2 Caleb Byrt 90 GEELONG GUIL 49.32
3 Bradley Hoare 90 WESTERN ATHL X50.23
4 Vaughn Harber 86 EUREKA AC 50.42
5 Seamus Hayes 90 WENDOUREE AC 51.68
6 Nathan McConchie 90 FRANKSTON AC X52.19
7 Michael Cugnetto 89 MELBOURNE UN X52.58
8 Rory Nolan 92 GEELONG GUIL 55.91

Women 200 Meter Sprint Open FINAL
Wind: -0.1
1 Monica Brennan 94 DIAMOND VALL X24.31
2 Angela Byrt 88 GEELONG GUIL 25.08
3 Monique Booth 89 GEELONG GUIL 25.66
4 Haylee Wilson 93 SA X26.62
5 Emma Doyle 91 MELBOURNE UN X26.83
6 Carmen Deane 79 MELBOURNE UN X27.08
7 Caitlin Christie 91 WENDOUREE AC 27.37

Men 200 Meter Sprint Open FINAL
1 Darren Hart 90 WESTERN ATHL X22.12
2 Brosnan Kelly 91 BALLARAT HAR 22.42
3 Caleb Byrt 90 GEELONG GUIL 22.52
4 Brendan Ashcroft 90 WODONGA AC 22.67
5 Kevin Brittain 89 GEELONG GUIL 22.71
6 Pan Tong 90 DEAKIN AC 22.85
7 Andrew Gavaghan 91 WESTERN ATHL X23.07


http://protrack.forumotion.com

Back to top  Message [Page 1 of 1]

Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum