PROTRACK

A forum devoted to track events from 60m to the 2 mile. Mainly pro but also news from local, national and international sprint & middle distance competitions.

Log in

I forgot my password



Search
 
 

Display results as :
 


Rechercher Advanced Search

Latest topics
» Keith Patching Sprint Poll
Yesterday at 2:27 pm by Trackstar

» Brighton Athletic Carnival (SAAL) Handicaps - Sunday 16th dec 2018
Tue Dec 11, 2018 1:31 pm by Admin

» Marysville Gift
Mon Dec 10, 2018 9:24 pm by Mex

» Womens Gifts
Mon Dec 10, 2018 9:19 pm by Mex

» Waverley Results
Sun Dec 09, 2018 8:55 pm by JH

» Waverley Gift
Sun Dec 09, 2018 8:25 pm by Mex

» Queanbeyan Gift's 80 per cent prize money drop puts race in danger
Fri Dec 07, 2018 3:25 pm by Admin

» Melissa Breen eyes Tokyo Olympic swansong after injury curse
Fri Dec 07, 2018 3:18 pm by Admin

» 2019 Bunbury Gift to attract nation’s fastest athletes
Fri Dec 07, 2018 3:06 pm by Admin

December 2018
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
     12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31      

Calendar Calendar


You are not connected. Please login or register

PROTRACK » GENERAL » Geelong Results

Geelong Results

Go down  Message [Page 1 of 1]

1 Geelong Results on Sun Feb 25, 2018 12:40 am

JH

avatar
Expert
Expert
70m Open
1  Jason Bailey  6.25
2  Kate Jones  14.50
3  Rupert Lugo  6.00
7.63

100m Mens Gift
1  Jason Bailey  8.25
2  Rupert Lugo  9.00
3  Matt Carter  3.00
10.51

100m Women's Gift
1  Mikayla Round  5.50
2  Ebony Lane  4.75
3  Pamela Austin  8.50
11.92

100m u/14 Boys & Girls
1  Fin Fawcett  24.50
2  Jessica Burns  17.50
3  Bethany Jones  28.50
11.43

100m u/18 Boys & Girls
1  Ella Squire  25.00
2  Zoe Glassborow  25.00
3  Chiara Dickins  23.50
10.42

100m Masters
1  Steve Coulson  13.50
2  Andrew Drummond  13.75
3  Dale Jones  25.75
11.27

300m Womens
1  Kasey Moore  22.00
2  Talia Martin  15.00
3  Liv Ryan  9.00
40.48

300m Masters
1  Mark Glassborow  42.00
2  Brendan Bailey  63.00
3  Greg Whitecross  82.00
36.52

550m Open
1  Martine Beer  135.00
2  Julian Harris  93.00
3  Joel Donnar  32.00
1.11.97

1000m Open
1  Matthew Tonge  55.00
2  Mitchell Cashion  30.00
3  Jacob Reed  25.00
2.28.45

1000m Womens/Masters
1  Leah Macdonald  240.00
2  Sean Quilty  140.00
3  Natalie Densley  245.00
2.30.20

Back to top  Message [Page 1 of 1]

Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum