PROTRACK

A forum devoted to track events from 60m to the 2 mile. Mainly pro but also news from local, national and international sprint & middle distance competitions.

Log in

I forgot my password



Search
 
 

Display results as :
 


Rechercher Advanced Search

Latest topics
» Victor Harbor Handicaps (SAAL)
120m OPEN 126th COOPERS BAY SHEFFIELD and 120m WOMEN’S GIFT HEAT DRAWS EmptyToday at 6:42 pm by Townsville

» Handicapping Systems
120m OPEN 126th COOPERS BAY SHEFFIELD and 120m WOMEN’S GIFT HEAT DRAWS EmptyToday at 11:07 am by RUN LIKE A CHEATAH

» Wangaratta Gift
120m OPEN 126th COOPERS BAY SHEFFIELD and 120m WOMEN’S GIFT HEAT DRAWS EmptyYesterday at 9:58 pm by Mex

» Wangaratta Women's 120m
120m OPEN 126th COOPERS BAY SHEFFIELD and 120m WOMEN’S GIFT HEAT DRAWS EmptyYesterday at 9:37 pm by Mex

» Camden Classic
120m OPEN 126th COOPERS BAY SHEFFIELD and 120m WOMEN’S GIFT HEAT DRAWS EmptyThu Jan 23, 2020 8:17 pm by getting2old4this

» Dual association email.
120m OPEN 126th COOPERS BAY SHEFFIELD and 120m WOMEN’S GIFT HEAT DRAWS EmptyThu Jan 23, 2020 5:11 pm by Downesy

» dual-gift-winner-re-lives-the-dream
120m OPEN 126th COOPERS BAY SHEFFIELD and 120m WOMEN’S GIFT HEAT DRAWS EmptyThu Jan 23, 2020 4:08 pm by SANCHEZ

» 2020 Raw Comedy Competition - Thursday 23rd Jan
120m OPEN 126th COOPERS BAY SHEFFIELD and 120m WOMEN’S GIFT HEAT DRAWS EmptyThu Jan 23, 2020 1:33 pm by racingmania

» Maribyrnong Gift
120m OPEN 126th COOPERS BAY SHEFFIELD and 120m WOMEN’S GIFT HEAT DRAWS EmptyWed Jan 22, 2020 1:20 pm by bebee

January 2020
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
  12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031  

Calendar Calendar


You are not connected. Please login or register

PROTRACK » GENERAL » 120m OPEN 126th COOPERS BAY SHEFFIELD and 120m WOMEN’S GIFT HEAT DRAWS

120m OPEN 126th COOPERS BAY SHEFFIELD and 120m WOMEN’S GIFT HEAT DRAWS

Go down  Message [Page 1 of 1]

Corey Baker


120m OPEN 126th COOPERS BAY SHEFFIELD
1st $17000, trophy, sash and SA Athletic League Gold Medal,
2nd $3000, 3rd $1500, 4th $1000, 5th $500, 6th $500
Coach to receive $300

EVENT 24 1:25pm
Heat 1 Name Handicap Placing Time
Red McGuire Tim SA 6.75 _________ _________
White Sanderson-Milera Tjimarri SA 8.00 _________ _________
Blue Lyons Dale VIC 8.50 _________ _________
Yellow Letton Bradley SA 9.75 _________ _________
Green Hoffman Ryan QLD 11.00 _________ _________

EVENT 25 1:30pm
Heat 2 Name Handicap Placing Time
Red May Harry SA 7.00 _________ _________
White Nicholls Damien SA 8.00 _________ _________
Blue Panizza Dylan WA 8.75 _________ _________
Yellow Hicks Dylan SA 9.75 _________ _________
Green Hignett Mark VIC 11.00 _________ _________

EVENT 26 1:35pm
Heat 3 Name Handicap Placing Time
Red Koschade Ben SA 6.75 _________ _________
White Foy Ardyn QLD 8.00 _________ _________
Blue Greenough Doug VIC 8.50 _________ _________
Yellow Dartnall Jarrad SA 9.75 _________ _________
Green Harrison Aaron SA 11.00 _________ _________

EVENT 27 1:40pm
Heat 4 Name Handicap Placing Time
Red Saliu Alex SA 6.50 _________ _________
White Cibich James SA 7.50 _________ _________
Blue Tancredi Paul VIC 8.25 _________ _________
Yellow Diegan Chris VIC 9.75 _________ _________
Green Hardy Ben SA 11.00 _________ _________
Black Whittaker Darren VIC 11.00 _________ _________

EVENT 28 1:45pm
Heat 5 Name Handicap Placing Time
Red Long-Scafidi Wallace SA 4.50 _________ _________
White Short Mathew WA 8.00 _________ _________
Blue Dobric Dean VIC 8.50 _________ _________
Yellow Camille Ryan VIC 9.75 _________ _________
Green Hancock Tyson SA 11.00 _________ _________
Black Welfare Troy SA 11.00 _________ _________


EVENT 29 1:50pm
Heat 6 Name Handicap Placing Time
Red Bubner Alex SA 5.75 _________ _________
White Unasa Cole WA 7.75 _________ _________
Blue Yuel Valentino SA 8.25 _________ _________
Yellow Ryan Chad VIC 9.50 _________ _________
Green Foley Craig VIC 11.00 _________ _________
Black Tobin Clint SA 11.00 _________ _________

EVENT 30 1:55pm
Heat 7 Name Handicap Placing Time
Red Baker Corey SA 6.50 _________ _________
White Sims Jarrod SA 7.50 _________ _________
Blue Ware Edward NSW 8.25 _________ _________
Yellow Johnson Tim SA 9.50 _________ _________
Green Ezard Shane VIC 11.00 _________ _________
Black Wang Zhen WA 11.00 _________ _________

EVENT 31 2:00pm
Heat 8 Name Handicap Placing Time
Red Watkins Clay SA 4.25 _________ _________
White Bulabek Deng SA 8.00 _________ _________
Blue Glorie Alex WA 8.25 _________ _________
Yellow Harris Adrian SA 9.00 _________ _________
Green Buchanan Luke SA 11.00 _________ _________
Black Thomas Neil SA 11.00 _________ _________

EVENT 32 2:05pm
Heat 9 Name Handicap Placing Time
Red Mott Adrian VIC 4.00 _________ _________
White Baird Sebastian SA 7.50 _________ _________
Blue Gill Samuel SA 8.50 _________ _________
Yellow Coote Adam VIC 9.50 _________ _________
Green Angelakos Noddy VIC 11.00 _________ _________
Black Taylor Paul SA 11.00 _________ _________

EVENT 33 2:10pm
Heat 10 Name Handicap Placing Time
Red Marr Khan VIC 4.00 _________ _________
White Richards Brett SA 7.25 _________ _________
Blue Dunmall Isaac QLD 8.25 _________ _________
Yellow Weir Lyall SA 9.25 _________ _________
Green Moore Adam WA 10.00 _________ _________
Black Simpson Christopher SA 11.00 _________ _________

EVENT 34 2:15pm
Heat 11 Name Handicap Placing Time
Red Caldow Jordan SA 1.25 _________ _________
White Spence Peter VIC 8.00 _________ _________
Blue Dawkins Josh SA 8.25 _________ _________
Yellow Tiu Josh VIC 9.25 _________ _________
Green Hancock Ryan SA 10.25 _________ _________
Black Sheldrick Kelly VIC 11.00 _________ _________

120m OPEN 126th COOPERS BAY SHEFFIELD
Heats continued

EVENT 35 2:20pm
Heat 12 Name Handicap Placing Time
Red Bateman Todd SA 3.75 _________ _________
White Jakeman John ACT 7.25 _________ _________
Blue Cracroft-Wilson Paul QLD 8.25 _________ _________
Yellow Osmond Sam SA 9.00 _________ _________
Green Berry Nickolas SA 10.25 _________ _________
Black Schutz Brad SA 11.00 _________ _________

EVENT 36 2:25pm
Heat 13 Name Handicap Placing Time
Red Jamieson Sam VIC 3.75 _________ _________
White Innes-Wong Chris SA 7.25 _________ _________
Blue Bolton Michael VIC 8.25 _________ _________
Yellow Eddy Matthew VIC 9.25 _________ _________
Green Gross David SA 10.50 _________ _________
Black Ryder Shaun SA 11.00 _________ _________

EVENT 37 2:30pm
Heat 14 Name Handicap Placing Time
Red Lawal Bola VIC 1.00 _________ _________
White Sclanders Tom SA 7.00 _________ _________
Blue McDonald Patrick VIC 7.25 _________ _________
Yellow Wright Liam SA 9.25 _________ _________
Green Harvey Matthew VIC 10.00 _________ _________
Black Ross Glenn WA 11.00 _________ _________

EVENT 38 2:35pm
Heat 15 Name Handicap Placing Time
Red Ross Joshua VIC 0.00 _________ _________
White Wurm Ollie ACT 7.00 _________ _________
Blue Verrall Connor SA 7.75 _________ _________
Yellow Cross Nicholas VIC 9.00 _________ _________
Green Clark Benjamin WA 10.00 _________ _________
Black Jaunzems Aldis WA 11.00 _________ _________

Corey Baker


CITY OF HOLDFAST BAY
120m WOMEN’S GIFT
1st $5000, trophy and sash, 2nd $1600, 3rd $1000, 4th $740, 5th $500, 6th $500


EVENT 16 12:30pm
Heat 1 Name Handicap Placing Time
Red Moore Katie VIC 5.00 _________ _________
White Orman Hayley SA 7.75 _________ _________
Blue Micklethwait Lily SA 10.00 _________ _________
Yellow Atkins Hayley VIC 11.00 _________ _________
Green Hudson Stevee WA 11.75 _________ _________
Black Buckley Lucy SA 12.50 _________ _________
Pink Fry Tayce SA 15.00 _________ _________

EVENT 17 12:35pm
Heat 2 Name Handicap Placing Time
Red Hamond Tamara VIC 4.75 _________ _________
White Gibbs Natalie SA 7.75 _________ _________
Blue Platten Alice VIC 9.75 _________ _________
Yellow Watts Sophie WA 10.50 _________ _________
Green Donovan Sarah SA 11.75 _________ _________
Black Coombe Nichola SA 12.50 _________ _________
Pink Driscoll Rommi SA 15.00 _________ _________

EVENT 18 12:40pm
Heat 3 Name Handicap Placing Time
Red Wearne Christine NSW 4.25 _________ _________
White Howard Melissa QLD 7.50 _________ _________
Blue Cavouras Czenya SA 9.50 _________ _________
Yellow Macolino Jessica SA 10.50 _________ _________
Green Openshaw Hayley SA 11.50 _________ _________
Black Parish Charlie SA 12.50 _________ _________
Pink Ayling Sarah SA 15.00 _________ _________

EVENT 19 12:45pm
Heat 4 Name Handicap Placing Time
Red Lyas Courtney SA 4.25 _________ _________
White Holland-Smith Lucy SA 7.50 _________ _________
Blue Neophytou Cloe SA 9.25 _________ _________
Yellow Grigg Gemma WA 10.50 _________ _________
Green Bourke Emily SA 11.50 _________ _________
Black Openshaw Yasmin SA 13.75 _________ _________
Pink Letton Megan SA 14.00 _________ _________

EVENT 20 12:50pm
Heat 5 Name Handicap Placing Time
Red Wright Natasha SA 3.50 _________ _________
White Connolly Bridgid SA 7.50 _________ _________
Blue Edwards Lauren SA 9.50 _________ _________
Yellow Scapens Taylah SA 10.25 _________ _________
Green Ashman Claire SA 11.50 _________ _________
Black Jameson Erin WA 12.00 _________ _________
Pink Moran Hollie SA 12.00 _________ _________


EVENT 21 12:55pm
Heat 6 Name Handicap Placing Time
Red Wrench-Doody Alicia SA 1.75 _________ _________
White Mollica Stephanie VIC 7.25 _________ _________
Blue Robb Katherine SA 8.50 _________ _________
Yellow Trigwell Tenneille WA 10.00 _________ _________
Green Tankosic Jana SA 11.00 _________ _________
Black Inglis Natasha SA 12.00 _________ _________
Pink Driscoll Hettie SA 13.75 _________ _________
Brown Tompson Lesley SA 15.00 _________ _________

EVENT 22 1:00pm
Heat 7 Name Handicap Placing Time
Red Hubbard Kendra VIC 1.75 _________ _________
White Mattingly Lynette SA 7.00 _________ _________
Blue Mittiga Amie SA 8.50 _________ _________
Yellow Robb Amy SA 10.00 _________ _________
Green Meich Ellie SA 11.00 _________ _________
Black Dawkins Amelia SA 12.00 _________ _________
Pink Cusenza Margaret SA 13.50 _________ _________
Brown Lane Aimee SA 15.00 _________ _________

EVENT 23 1:05pm
Heat 8 Name Handicap Placing Time
Red Whaler Laura NSW 0.50 _________ _________
White Foote Lauren SA 6.75 _________ _________
Blue Di Paolo Andrea SA 8.00 _________ _________
Yellow Plato Sam WA 10.00 _________ _________
Green Harmston Mikaela SA 11.00 _________ _________
Black Trewartha Ali SA 11.75 _________ _________
Pink Brown Kyla SA 13.50 _________ _________
Brown Kotyla Anthea SA 15.00 _________ _________


Trackstar

Trackstar
Moderator
Moderator
Heats well spread. No heats from hell. All the main guys will get through OK. Easy to pick 1 & 2 in most heats. Heat 3 & heat 13 have 3 or more chances.

Sponsored content


Back to top  Message [Page 1 of 1]

Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum