PROTRACK

A forum devoted to track events from 60m to the 2 mile. Mainly pro but also news from local, national and international sprint & middle distance competitions.

Log in

I forgot my password



Search
 
 

Display results as :
 


Rechercher Advanced Search

Latest topics
» Flagstaff Nominations
St Albans Results EmptyYesterday at 11:19 pm by Laughing stock

» Chris Roberts booted out of judging
St Albans Results EmptyYesterday at 10:46 pm by Laughing stock

» Bay Sheffield Results
St Albans Results EmptyFri Feb 21, 2020 4:23 pm by Steve Buscemi

» Castlemaine Gift
St Albans Results EmptyFri Feb 21, 2020 1:30 pm by frog Man

» Castlemaine Women's 400m
St Albans Results EmptyThu Feb 20, 2020 2:21 pm by Castlemaine jim

» Stawell Gift in Crisis - Luke's Resignation letter to Stawell Athletic Club
St Albans Results EmptyThu Feb 20, 2020 11:22 am by AussiePro

» Castlemaine Gift women's
St Albans Results EmptyThu Feb 20, 2020 10:49 am by DDog

» Keilor Gift
St Albans Results EmptyWed Feb 19, 2020 6:38 pm by Juice

» Race Report Ballarat?
St Albans Results EmptyWed Feb 19, 2020 7:27 am by rainsitpours

February 2020
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
     12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
242526272829 

Calendar Calendar


You are not connected. Please login or register

PROTRACK » GENERAL » St Albans Results

St Albans Results

Go down  Message [Page 1 of 1]

1St Albans Results Empty St Albans Results on Sat Jan 18, 2020 11:37 pm

JH

JH
Expert
Expert
70M Open
1  Jason Bailey  3.50
2  Kysha Praciak  10.75
3  Jasper Nettlefold  3.50
7.55

120M Under 14 Mixed
1  Montanna Kerr  23.50
2  Lana Toomer  22.00
3  Saskia Williams  20.50
14.16

120M Masters
1  Daniel Martin  13.25
2  Dominic Condello  17.00
3  Narelle Lehmann  23.25
13.37

120M Womens
1  Danielle Skaw  5.00
2  Karlee Bailey  10.25
3  Jessica Payne  2.75
14.04

120M Open Gift
1  Edward Ware  9.25
2  Jack Boulton  6.00
3  Nicholas Antonino  8.50
12.48

120M Under 18 Mixed
1  Charlie Walker-sutton  35.00
2  Rachel O'Brien  26.50
3  Kate Blennerhassett  28.00
12.72

300M Masters
1  Colum Rothery  54
2  Gary Blake  84.00
3  Brendan Bailey  57.00
37.41

300M Womens
1  Kysha Praciak  7.00
2  Hannah Lindstrom  19.00
3  Katie Moore  20.00
41.36

300M Open
1  Jasper Nettlefold  17.00
2  Hugh Hoffmann  20.00
3  Mitchell Palmer  23.00
34.92

550 Open
1  Ashley Kenshole  24.00
2  Alex Jones  40.00
3  Julian Harris  86.00
1.14.14

1600M Open
1  Mark Boxer  270.00
2  Michael Preece  95.00
3  Jordan Walker  135
4.22.04

Back to top  Message [Page 1 of 1]

Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum