PROTRACK
Would you like to react to this message? Create an account in a few clicks or log in to continue.
PROTRACK

A forum devoted to track events from 60m to the 2 mile. Mainly pro but also news from local, national and international sprint & middle distance competitions.

Log in

I forgot my password



Search
 
 

Display results as :
 


Rechercher Advanced Search

Latest topics
» No Maryborough in 2021
Bay Sheffield Day One Results - 27th Dec 2012 EmptyFri Aug 28, 2020 1:40 pm by Guest

» Incident at Bendigo with POD
Bay Sheffield Day One Results - 27th Dec 2012 EmptyTue Apr 28, 2020 7:13 pm by Guest

» When will Stawell 2020 be held?
Bay Sheffield Day One Results - 27th Dec 2012 EmptySun Apr 12, 2020 5:18 pm by Guest

» Central Park Stawell under water
Bay Sheffield Day One Results - 27th Dec 2012 EmptySat Apr 04, 2020 7:21 pm by Guest

» 80’s Stawell Footage
Bay Sheffield Day One Results - 27th Dec 2012 EmptySat Apr 04, 2020 2:35 pm by Guest

» Stawell Gift postponement
Bay Sheffield Day One Results - 27th Dec 2012 EmptyThu Mar 19, 2020 5:02 pm by Guest

» Geelong gift cancelled
Bay Sheffield Day One Results - 27th Dec 2012 EmptyTue Mar 17, 2020 7:02 pm by Guest

» Death Notice Peter Cross
Bay Sheffield Day One Results - 27th Dec 2012 EmptyMon Mar 16, 2020 11:09 am by Youngy

» Geelong Gift
Bay Sheffield Day One Results - 27th Dec 2012 EmptyThu Mar 12, 2020 8:53 pm by Guest

February 2024
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
   1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
26272829   

Calendar Calendar


You are not connected. Please login or register

Bay Sheffield Day One Results - 27th Dec 2012

Go down  Message [Page 1 of 1]

Youngy


Admin
Admin

Bay Sheffield Day One
27th December 2012


70m Open FINAL
1 Ed Ware VIC (4.25)
2 James Cibich (5.75)
3 Shane Ezard VIC (6.75)
4 Damian Nicholls (5.00)
5 Noddy Angelakos VIC (7.25)
6 Tim McGuire (4.50)
Time: 7.71


70m Women FINAL
1 Ali Trewartha (8.25)
E2 Gemma Grigg WA (7.00)
E2 Hayley Atkins VIC (10.25)
4 Hayley Orman (5.00)
5 Alice Platten VIC (6.75)
6 Stephanie Mollica VIC (4.00)
Time: 8.61


120m Restricted FINAL
1 Ryan Camille VIC (9.75)
2 Luke Buchanan (13.00)
3 David Gross (10.00)
4 Ben Wright (11.75)
5 Christopher Simpson (11.75)
6 Adrian Harris (8.25)
Time: 12.91


120m Over 35's FINAL
1 Glenn Ross WA (4.50)
2 Cameron Yorke VIC (3.75)
3 Brian Wright NSW (12.00)
4 Darren Arthur VIC (14.00)
5 David Miller (9.75)
6 David Palmer (4.50)
Time: 14.00


120m Under 14's FINAL
1 Kirsty Taylor (18.00)
2 Sarah Chigwidden (18.50)
3 Saxon Turner (23.25)
Time: ??.??


550m Women FINAL
1 Martine Beer VIC (94)
2 Anthea Kotyla (112)
3 Katherine Robb (50)
4 Courtney Ryder (100)
5 Celiac Cosgriff VIC (??)
6 Cheryl Zeuner (140)
7 Rosie Kelly (18)
8 Monique Hollick WA (42)
9 Alice Platten VIC (24)
Time: 1-19.76


550m U/17's FINAL
1 Murlin Every (40)
2 Lewis Warland (50)
3 Jacobi Ponury (40)
4 Tom Lancaster ( 32)
Time: 1-13.89


800m Open FINAL
1 Michael Nischke (60)
2 Ryan Hage (62)
3 Stephen Jelfs (60)
Time ??.??


1600m O/35's
1 John Morris VIC (110)
2 Richard McMahon (115)
3 Shane Thiele (0.00)
4 Shane Rubino (160)
5 Salvador Jurado (165)
6 Gaetano Aiello (260)
Time: 4-32.08

https://protrack.forumotion.com

Back to top  Message [Page 1 of 1]

Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum